Results For
Brook Mills 10K

Bellbrook, OH 45305
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name               
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                      
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================= 
1     7   William Cadwell            M      South Haven          MI    US      0:31:24.3 0:31:21.1 5:03  23  84.2       1        M Overall Cincinnatus Elite       
2     5   Evan Gaynor                M      Waterville           OH    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:38.5 5:06  33  83.7       2        M Overall                         
3     4   Chris Lemon                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:16.8 0:33:13.7 5:21  32  79.6       3        M Overall Dayton Track Club Elite 
4     218 Jersson Pachar             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:33:23.6 0:33:19.9 5:22  25  79.2       1        M 25-29   Cincinnatus Elite       
5     139 Will Krohn                 M      Loveland             OH    US      0:33:50.2 0:33:46.2 5:26  29  78.2       2        M 25-29                           
6     2   Jacob McCubbin             M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:34:02.9 0:33:59.6 5:28  31  77.7       1        M 30-34   ARP Elite               
7     232 Geoff Holmes               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:21.0 0:35:47.0 5:46  34  74.2       2        M 30-34                           
8     13  Vilis Vuskalns             M      Fort Thomas          KY    US      0:36:01.4 0:35:58.1 5:47  23  73.4       1        M 20-24   Cincinnatus Elite       
9     231 Scott Schroder             M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:36:22.5 0:36:17.5 5:50  27  72.7       3        M 25-29                           
10    255 Ben Harris                 M      Hamilton             OH    US      0:36:43.4 0:36:39.0 5:54  40  74.8       1        M Masters                         
11    9   Samuel Bell                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:34.8 6:03  44  75.3       2        M Masters                         
12    8   Kaylee Wessel              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:37:49.4 0:37:45.7 6:05  25  78.7       1        F Overall Cincinnatus Elite       
13    1   Ann Alyanak                F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:38:11.5 0:38:07.7 6:08  42  82.0       2        F Overall                         
14    248 Nathan Green               M      Celina               OH    US      0:38:40.5 0:38:35.8 6:13  25  68.4       4        M 25-29                           
15    18  Brett Peterson             M      Kettering            OH    US      0:39:05.8 0:39:01.3 6:17  27  67.7       5        M 25-29                           
16    11  Steven Goebel              M      Huber Heights        OH    US      0:39:06.5 0:39:02.3 6:17  30  67.6       3        M 30-34                           
17    76  Amy Natalini               F      Xenia                OH    US      0:39:29.2 0:39:24.4 6:21  39  77.9       3        F Overall                         
18    50  Allen Newbauer             M      Ansonia              OH    US      0:39:48.0 0:39:43.0 6:24  43  70.6       3        M Masters Dayton Track Club Elite 
19    3   William Stolz              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:01.4 0:39:56.2 6:26  50  74.4       1        M 50-54                           
20    87  Jeff Shore                 M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:40:10.7 0:40:04.9 6:27  47  72.3       1        M 45-49                           
21    10  Ross Puritty               M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:40:12.1 0:40:12.1 6:28  25  65.7       6        M 25-29                           
22    256 Carl McKaig                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:50.5 0:40:44.9 6:33  27  64.8       7        M 25-29                           
23    54  Jonathon Campbell          M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:41:25.9 0:41:21.1 6:39  44  68.4       1        M 40-44                           
24    41  Christina Johnston         F      Xenia                OH    US      0:41:32.6 0:41:28.4 6:40  41  74.9       1        F Masters                         
25    59  Peter Qumsiyeh             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:42:28.2 0:42:21.7 6:49  36  63.1       1        M 35-39                           
26    21  Jessica Ramsey             F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:42:39.0 0:42:33.9 6:51  31  70.0       1        F 30-34   ARP Elite               
27    184 Grant Linkenbach           M      Troy                 OH    US      0:43:00.6 0:42:56.1 6:55  31  61.5       4        M 30-34                           
28    12  Christopher Lane           M      Troy                 OH    US      0:43:14.3 0:43:08.9 6:57  27  61.2       8        M 25-29   ARP Elite               
29    214 Samuel Cherry              M      Middletown           OH    US      0:43:41.1 0:43:26.5 6:59  33  61.0       5        M 30-34                           
30    196 Nathan Russell             M      New Lebanon          OH    US      0:44:03.2 0:43:52.6 7:04  40  62.4       2        M 40-44                           
31    6   Eva Linkenbach             F      Troy                 OH    US      0:44:14.0 0:44:08.8 7:06  31  67.5       2        F 30-34   ARP Elite               
32    250 Kevin Goehring             M      Ocean Springs        MS    US      0:44:19.2 0:44:12.2 7:07  31  59.8       6        M 30-34                           
33    71  Adam Korrick               M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:44:27.8 0:44:21.9 7:08  40  61.8       3        M 40-44                           
34    211 Chris Jemo                 M      Dayton               OH    US      0:44:36.4 0:44:27.3 7:09  49  66.3       2        M 45-49                           
35    246 Brian Young                M      Lima                 OH    US      0:45:16.0 0:45:07.7 7:16  61  72.6       1        M 60-64                           
36    282 Jim Salyer                 M      Dayton               OH    US      0:45:27.7 0:45:20.1 7:18  54  67.8       2        M 50-54                           
37    125 Rey Febo                   M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:21.9 7:18  43  61.8       4        M 40-44                           
38    122 Bradford Kenney            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:45:34.9 0:45:28.1 7:19  58  70.1       1        M 55-59                           
39    92  Mike Liberio               M      Kettering            OH    US      0:45:47.0 0:45:38.0 7:21  32  57.9       7        M 30-34                           
40    52  Kirk Ealy                  M      West Chester         OH    US      0:46:12.4 0:46:02.5 7:25  56  68.0       2        M 55-59                           
41    283 Christine Moon             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:46:21.4 0:46:09.9 7:26  29  64.4       1        F 25-29                           
42    154 Amelia Jaime               F      Springboro           OH    US      0:46:29.3 0:46:15.2 7:27  41  67.2       2        F Masters                         
43    189 Christopher Von Handorf    M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:46:52.5 0:46:42.3 7:31  37  57.6       2        M 35-39                           
44    239 Vicki Gerrein              F      Union                KY    US      0:46:54.2 0:46:43.1 7:31  55  76.4       3        F Masters                         
45    276 Shelby Wright              F      Williamsburg         OH    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:50.4 7:32  28  63.4       2        F 25-29                           
46    78  Zaiden Taylor              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:15.6 0:47:03.0 7:34  14  59.1       1        M 1-14                            
47    69  John Heywood               M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:47:30.1 0:47:13.5 7:36  41  58.5       5        M 40-44                           
48    93  Annie Liberio              F      Kettering            OH    US      0:47:33.8 0:47:24.6 7:38  32  63.0       3        F 30-34                           
49    240 Andy Gerrein               M      Union                KY    US      0:47:39.6 0:47:29.6 7:39  49  62.0       3        M 45-49                           
50    74  Kate Johnson               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:47:41.3 0:47:30.3 7:39  42  65.9       1        F 40-44                           
51    65  Alex Miller                M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:48:23.6 0:48:14.1 7:46  35  55.3       3        M 35-39                           
52    190 Mark Kitzmiller            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:48:26.8 0:48:21.2 7:47  60  67.1       2        M 60-64                           
53    149 Bradley Schaefer           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:43.3 0:48:37.1 7:49  41  56.8       6        M 40-44                           
54    47  Gretchen Phillips          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:01.2 0:48:49.4 7:51  36  62.0       1        F 35-39                           
55    210 Christopher Jemo           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:18.7 0:49:09.3 7:55  20  53.7       2        M 20-24                           
56    114 Thomas Selby               M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:49:24.5 0:49:16.5 7:56  34  53.9       8        M 30-34                           
57    84  Eric Wiget                 M      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:39.3 0:49:28.2 7:58  36  54.1       4        M 35-39                           
58    15  Greg Cole                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:49:43.2 0:49:31.1 7:58  41  55.8       7        M 40-44                           
59    277 Jennifer Riportella        F      Eugene               OR    US      0:49:54.8 0:49:41.9 8:00  30  59.9       4        F 30-34                           
60    158 Joshua Compaleo            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:08.1 0:50:14.0 8:05  29  52.6       9        M 25-29                           
61    242 Daniel Thompson            M      Centerville          OH    US      0:50:25.1 0:50:17.7 8:06  60  64.5       3        M 60-64                           
62    56  Johnny Richardson          M      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:50:29.2 0:50:17.8 8:06  44  56.2       8        M 40-44                           
63    89  Pete Disalvo               M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:50:56.7 0:50:50.7 8:11  72  71.9       1        M 70-99                           
64    129 Aaron Scott                M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:51:12.5 0:51:01.1 8:13  46  56.3       4        M 45-49                           
65    75  Alex Spidare               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:51:14.0 0:51:05.6 8:13  32  51.7       9        M 30-34                           
66    136 Eric Mazza                 M      Beavercreek Township OH    US      0:51:14.6 0:51:07.0 8:14  37  52.6       5        M 35-39                           
67    83  Jeff Hoefler               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:20.9 0:51:09.6 8:14  35  52.1       6        M 35-39                           
68    137 Kim Mazza                  F      Beavercreek Township OH    US      0:51:18.4 0:51:10.5 8:14  37  59.4       2        F 35-39                           
69    235 Ryan Lloyd                 M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:22.9 0:51:14.3 8:15  38  52.8       7        M 35-39                           
70    225 Katherine Cyphers          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:51:41.9 0:51:21.0 8:16  48  64.2       1        F 45-49                           
71    19  Brian Laycock              M      Wilmington           OH    US      0:51:34.5 0:51:22.2 8:16  44  55.1       9        M 40-44                           
72    133 Brian Godfrey              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:46.3 0:51:28.2 8:17  37  52.2       8        M 35-39                           
73    198 Anthony Molosz             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:53.7 0:51:36.1 8:18  32  51.2       10       M 30-34                           
74    183 Robert Saul                M      Kettering            OH    US      0:51:58.9 0:51:36.6 8:18  26  51.2       10       M 25-29                           
75    144 Karen Korber               F      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:52:01.0 0:51:44.5 8:20  49  64.4       2        F 45-49                           
76    145 Richard Gedaka             M      Moraine              OH    US      0:52:27.5 0:51:57.6 8:22  44  54.4       10       M 40-44                           
77    85  John McCoy                 M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:52:09.0 0:52:00.1 8:22  53  58.6       3        M 50-54                           
78    281 Sarah Ray                  F      Covington            OH    US      0:52:22.5 0:52:00.2 8:22  26  57.1       3        F 25-29                           
79    155 Molly Meier                F      Dayton               OH    US      0:52:38.7 0:52:24.5 8:26  41  59.3       2        F 40-44                           
80    241 Megan Travis               F      Highland Heights     KY    US      0:52:35.6 0:52:25.0 8:26  35  57.5       3        F 35-39                           
81    203 Alex Pummell               M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:52:51.3 0:52:36.8 8:28  37  51.1       9        M 35-39                           
82    267 Amanda Koch                F      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:22.5 0:53:06.6 8:33  46  60.8       3        F 45-49                           
83    268 Joshua Davis               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:32.0 0:53:17.9 8:35  39  51.0       10       M 35-39                           
84    88  Gregg Bostwick             M      Germantown           OH    US      0:53:50.5 0:53:30.3 8:37  57  59.0       3        M 55-59                           
85    249 Jeffrey Schwab             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:53:52.8 0:53:40.4 8:38  55  57.8       4        M 55-59                           
86    99  Peggy Wilson               F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:54:10.2 0:53:51.1 8:40  47  60.6       4        F 45-49                           
87    79  Joshua Taylor              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:54:03.7 0:53:51.4 8:40  35  49.5       11       M 35-39                           
88    243 Robert Kelley              M      Hamilton             OH    US      0:54:10.1 0:53:52.6 8:40  59  59.7       5        M 55-59                           
89    103 Stephen Vukovich           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:54:25.7 0:53:58.1 8:41  44  52.4       11       M 40-44                           
90    216 Kerry Taylor               M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:54:27.7 0:54:14.6 8:44  63  61.5       4        M 60-64                           
91    247 Eric Dixon                 M      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:40.1 0:54:18.3 8:44  52  55.6       4        M 50-54                           
92    120 Emily Duke                 F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:40.3 0:54:22.2 8:45  40  56.8       3        F 40-44                           
93    197 Amanda Pummell             F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:54:46.7 0:54:32.4 8:47  37  55.7       4        F 35-39                           
94    236 Alia Sisson                F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:55.6 0:54:34.2 8:47  30  54.6       5        F 30-34                           
95    233 Kassie Holmes              F      Kettering            OH    US      0:55:03.9 0:54:42.1 8:48  33  54.8       6        F 30-34                           
96    61  Carl Lux                   M      Xenia                OH    US      0:55:17.3 0:54:48.4 8:49  56  57.1       6        M 55-59                           
97    96  Randy Hopkins              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:18.5 0:54:56.8 8:51  57  57.5       7        M 55-59                           
98    17  John Erbaugh               M      Centerville          OH    US      0:55:31.6 0:55:03.8 8:52  29  47.9       11       M 25-29                           
99    150 Kevin Brown                M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:55:31.5 0:55:07.9 8:52  44  51.3       12       M 40-44                           
100   117 Michelle Henley            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:55:36.1 0:55:10.6 8:53  39  55.6       5        F 35-39                           
101   68  R. Clark                   F      Springfield          OH    US      0:55:26.1 0:55:20.6 8:54  12  61.0       1        F 1-14                            
102   22  Kim Jerome                 F      Liberty Township     OH    US      0:55:46.6 0:55:25.0 8:55  33  54.0       7        F 30-34                           
103   160 Justin Houseknecht         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:38.8 8:57  44  50.8       13       M 40-44                           
104   222 Kelly McCluskey-Erskine    F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:09.0 0:55:53.6 9:00  41  55.6       4        F 40-44                           
105   173 Doug Lambert               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:09.3 0:55:58.0 9:00  39  48.6       12       M 35-39                           
106   100 Ryan Stilwell              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:36.1 0:56:01.0 9:01  49  52.6       5        M 45-49                           
107   262 Andrea Fleischman          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:25.3 0:56:07.3 9:02  37  54.2       6        F 35-39                           
108   27  Robert Rocco               M      Centerville          OH    US      0:56:50.7 0:56:12.4 9:03  56  55.7       8        M 55-59                           
109   135 Katie Luedtke              F      Xenia                OH    US      0:56:30.0 0:56:14.7 9:03  40  54.9       5        F 40-44                           
110   67  Chris Clark                M      Springfield          OH    US      0:56:29.4 0:56:22.1 9:04  38  48.0       13       M 35-39                           
111   229 Sharon Schroder            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:56:45.4 0:56:35.9 9:07  52  60.9       1        F 50-54                           
112   230 Jeffrey Schroder           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:56:45.8 0:56:36.9 9:07  56  55.3       9        M 55-59                           
113   81  Rob Cisler                 M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:57:00.0 0:56:38.8 9:07  34  46.9       11       M 30-34                           
114   157 Aaron Evers                M      Centerville          OH    US      0:57:01.8 0:56:40.9 9:07  33  46.7       12       M 30-34                           
115   51  Allen Conner               M      Vandalia             OH    US      0:57:07.7 0:56:54.3 9:09  33  46.5       13       M 30-34                           
116   138 James Stephenson           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:26.5 0:57:10.7 9:12  59  56.2       10       M 55-59                           
117   127 Courtney Cummings          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:54.9 0:57:39.3 9:17  38  53.0       7        F 35-39                           
118   106 David Casbeer              M      Xenia                OH    US      0:57:51.3 0:57:43.3 9:17  42  48.2       14       M 40-44                           
119   104 Stephanie Vukovich         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:58:34.4 0:58:07.7 9:21  38  52.5       8        F 35-39                           
120   253 Shu Schiller               F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:59:15.0 0:58:24.3 9:24  44  54.4       6        F 40-44                           
121   102 Sheldon Diltz              M      Kettering            OH    US      0:58:47.0 0:58:26.6 9:24  54  52.6       5        M 50-54                           
122   200 Betsy Jones                F      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:49.3 0:58:30.7 9:25  40  52.8       7        F 40-44                           
123   101 Tom Liberio                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:17.3 0:58:53.7 9:29  62  56.1       5        M 60-64                           
124   288 Lucia Cornett              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:59:46.2 0:59:04.6 9:30  36  51.2       9        F 35-39                           
125   213 Brandon Stower             M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:59:22.1 0:59:22.1 9:33  34  44.7       14       M 30-34                           
126   98  Dave McSherry              M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:59:44.0 0:59:24.0 9:34  66  57.8       1        M 65-69                           
127   206 Nathan Bourquin            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:57.2 0:59:30.8 9:35  17  44.7       1        M 15-19                           
128   116 Christa Gaines             F      Spring Valley        OH    US      1:00:16.4 0:59:56.5 9:39  43  52.6       8        F 40-44                           
129   272 Everett Smith              M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:42.9 1:00:29.9 9:44  55  51.3       11       M 55-59                           
130   142 David Vojtisek             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:40.8 1:00:30.0 9:44  38  44.7       14       M 35-39                           
131   177 Rebeccah Stammen           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:31.3 9:44  39  50.7       10       F 35-39                           
132   178 Jennifer Rosson            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:02.5 1:00:31.6 9:44  43  52.1       9        F 40-44                           
133   259 Kelly Boehle               F      Maineville           OH    US      1:00:57.8 1:00:33.8 9:45  49  55.0       5        F 45-49                           
134   53  Hannah Blair               F      West Carrollton      OH    US      1:01:05.7 1:00:38.1 9:45  38  50.4       11       F 35-39                           
135   111 Kevin Voss                 M      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:04.3 1:00:45.8 9:47  71  59.4       2        M 70-99                           
136   271 Netti Nau                  F      Heath                OH    US      1:01:03.0 1:00:50.7 9:48  51  56.0       2        F 50-54                           
137   112 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      1:01:07.6 1:00:54.3 9:48  47  53.6       6        F 45-49                           
138   258 Hope Cantrall              F      South Lebanon        OH    US      1:01:37.8 1:01:13.6 9:51  49  54.4       7        F 45-49                           
139   90  Katie Blankenship          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:46.9 1:01:21.5 9:52  37  49.5       12       F 35-39                           
140   261 Colleen Gedeon             F      Spring Valley        OH    US      1:01:45.2 1:01:25.6 9:53  48  53.6       8        F 45-49                           
141   186 Jessica Rizzo              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:44.8 1:01:33.0 9:54  34  48.8       8        F 30-34                           
142   275 Cindy Standard             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:06.8 1:01:43.6 9:56  51  55.2       3        F 50-54                           
143   170 Casey Gill                 F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:04.6 1:01:54.5 9:58  41  50.2       10       F 40-44                           
144   223 Phillip Erskine            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:14.3 1:01:56.6 9:58  45  46.0       6        M 45-49                           
145   260 Sheila Lamaster            F      West Chester         OH    US      1:02:34.5 1:02:09.8 10:00 39  49.4       13       F 35-39                           
146   209 Ray Miller                 M      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:02:28.9 1:02:11.7 10:01 45  45.8       7        M 45-49                           
147   153 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate      F      Brookville           OH    US      1:02:36.8 1:02:13.5 10:01 47  52.4       9        F 45-49                           
148   126 Kim Estess                 F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:38.7 1:02:15.3 10:01 34  48.3       9        F 30-34                           
149   77  Catherine Hiles            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:38.8 1:02:15.4 10:01 37  48.8       14       F 35-39                           
150   163 Kullen Waggoner            M      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:46.9 1:02:27.4 10:03 31  42.3       15       M 30-34                           
151   273 Mark Muething              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:02:53.2 1:02:43.7 10:06 61  52.2       6        M 60-64                           
152   279 Casey Oliver               F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:02:56.3 1:02:44.2 10:06 35  48.1       15       F 35-39                           
153   251 Craig Ottinger             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:16.2 1:02:46.1 10:06 49  46.9       8        M 45-49                           
154   192 Anna Boisvert              F                                         1:03:08.6 1:02:51.6 10:07 33  47.6       10       F 30-34                           
155   193 Jason Scoles               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:08.7 1:02:52.2 10:07 34  42.2       16       M 30-34                           
156   191 Jillian Salazar            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:03:08.8 1:02:52.4 10:07 39  48.8       16       F 35-39                           
157   97  Nick Kulesza               M      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:03:02.3 1:02:55.3 10:08 35  42.4       15       M 35-39                           
158   121 Cheryl Kenney              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:25.2 1:03:03.9 10:09 61  61.0       1        F 60-64                           
159   182 Jessica Brown              F      Springfield          OH    US      1:03:30.4 1:03:04.4 10:09 40  49.0       11       F 40-44                           
160   224 Karl Allwerdt              M      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:49.5 1:03:35.8 10:14 49  46.3       9        M 45-49                           
161   119 Ashley Simeone             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:08.9 1:03:50.4 10:16 38  47.8       17       F 35-39                           
162   280 Dana Lauvray               F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:04:06.9 1:03:55.1 10:17 36  47.4       18       F 35-39                           
163   194 Annie Fedders              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:22.6 1:03:59.3 10:18 27  46.4       4        F 25-29                           
164   195 Katie Schuster             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:22.8 1:03:59.6 10:18 27  46.4       5        F 25-29                           
165   215 Judy Taylor                F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:04:20.6 1:04:06.9 10:19 54  55.0       4        F 50-54                           
166   143 Tracy Combs                F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:04:43.0 1:04:26.0 10:22 39  47.6       19       F 35-39                           
167   161 Samer Constandinidis       M      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:57.8 1:04:31.1 10:23 42  43.1       15       M 40-44                           
168   263 Eric Niehaus               M      Liberty Twp          OH    US      1:04:53.5 1:04:31.4 10:23 35  41.3       16       M 35-39                           
169   284 Justin Stephens            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:05:09.0 1:04:40.0 10:24 39  42.1       17       M 35-39                           
170   205 Beth Bourquin              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:34.5 1:05:08.1 10:29 43  48.4       12       F 40-44                           
171   274 Amelia Clairmont           F      Cedarville           OH    US      1:05:31.6 1:05:09.0 10:29 27  45.6       6        F 25-29                           
172   141 Danielle Laney             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:05:40.6 1:05:25.8 10:32 31  45.6       11       F 30-34                           
173   278 Albert Murn                M      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:54.9 1:05:32.2 10:33 82  67.1       3        M 70-99                           
174   148 David Durbin               M      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:10.3 1:05:37.7 10:34 36  40.8       18       M 35-39                           
175   132 Ian Dumbauld               M      Vandalia             OH    US      1:06:20.2 1:05:57.4 10:37 60  49.2       7        M 60-64                           
176   63  Heather Bakker             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:17.3 1:06:02.8 10:38 39  46.5       20       F 35-39                           
177   179 Christine Roemer           F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:06:54.1 1:06:33.3 10:43 49  50.1       10       F 45-49                           
178   66  Jodi Budde                 F      Englewood            OH    US      1:06:58.4 1:06:36.4 10:43 40  46.4       13       F 40-44                           
179   207 Lauren Woodall             F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:07:16.1 1:07:00.4 10:47 38  45.6       21       F 35-39                           
180   208 Chris Woodall              M      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:07:16.1 1:07:00.6 10:47 38  40.3       19       M 35-39                           
181   95  Erin Hopkins               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:23.6 1:07:04.9 10:48 44  47.4       14       F 40-44                           
182   219 Theodore Hoke              M      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:07:19.1 1:07:08.7 10:48 46  42.8       10       M 45-49                           
183   118 Christine Potter           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:35.6 1:07:10.3 10:49 43  46.9       15       F 40-44                           
184   244 Teresa Kelley              F      Hamilton             OH    US      1:07:35.3 1:07:18.3 10:50 62  57.9       2        F 60-64                           
185   14  Sarah Soffer               F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:07:39.9 1:07:22.8 10:51 32  44.4       12       F 30-34                           
186   80  Rebecca Keller             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:13.5 1:07:48.4 10:55 68  62.3       1        F 65-69                           
187   57  Sunny Millar               F      Germantown           OH    US      1:08:08.3 1:07:55.6 10:56 23  43.7       1        F 20-24                           
188   151 Alison Collins             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:34.2 1:07:57.0 10:56 36  44.5       22       F 35-39                           
189   188 Paul Goins                 M      Springboro           OH    US      1:08:21.6 1:08:04.7 10:57 54  45.2       6        M 50-54                           
190   265 Jessica Miller             F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:08:30.9 1:08:15.3 10:59 43  46.2       16       F 40-44                           
191   264 Jaimee Garbig              F      Arcanum              OH    US      1:08:30.8 1:08:15.7 10:59 38  44.7       23       F 35-39                           
192   86  Jessica Vu                 F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:08:52.5 1:08:21.3 11:00 43  46.1       17       F 40-44                           
193   45  Ren Estep                  F      Dayton               OH    US      1:09:08.3 1:08:30.6 11:02 36  44.2       24       F 35-39                           
194   128 Nicole Sieg                F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:08:57.7 1:08:33.8 11:02 40  45.0       18       F 40-44                           
195   227 Emily Kronander            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:09:21.9 1:08:53.7 11:05 30  43.2       13       F 30-34                           
196   159 Erin Sherrets              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:03.1 1:10:08.4 11:17 29  42.4       7        F 25-29                           
197   48  Janet Shaw                 F      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:48.1 1:10:22.8 11:20 41  44.1       19       F 40-44                           
198   49  Katherine Kistler          F      Washington Twp       OH    US      1:10:48.5 1:10:22.9 11:20 39  43.6       25       F 35-39                           
199   166 Staci Sowers               F      West Milton          OH    US      1:11:08.5 1:10:37.3 11:22 34  42.6       14       F 30-34                           
200   167 Caitlin Worthington        F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:13.8 1:10:40.0 11:22 35  42.7       26       F 35-39                           
201   204 Elizabeth Bertolini        F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:41.6 1:11:08.3 11:27 27  41.8       8        F 25-29                           
202   176 Julie King                 F      Dayton               OH    US      1:11:51.2 1:11:31.7 11:31 37  42.5       27       F 35-39                           
203   62  Kristin Galloway           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:04.0 1:11:37.0 11:32 46  45.1       11       F 45-49                           
204   181 Grant Allen                M      Xenia                OH    US      1:12:07.0 1:11:42.8 11:32 25  36.8       12       M 25-29                           
205   169 M. Pontarelli              M      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:49.6 1:12:07.0 11:36 10  43.7       2        M 1-14                            
206   168 Michael Pontarelli         M      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:49.8 1:12:07.6 11:36 42  38.6       16       M 40-44                           
207   228 Jacob Cochran              M      Kettering            OH    US      1:12:51.9 1:12:23.6 11:39 33  36.6       17       M 30-34                           
208   202 Jacquelyn Chapin           F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:12:41.4 1:12:25.4 11:39 38  42.2       28       F 35-39                           
209   237 Kyle Norbert               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:12:47.7 1:12:31.1 11:40 33  36.5       18       M 30-34                           
210   238 Haley Wegner               F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:12:47.8 1:12:31.5 11:40 28  41.0       9        F 25-29                           
211   60  Jane Koester               F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:13:47.7 1:13:17.7 11:48 59  51.1       1        F 55-59                           
212   220 Scott Moss                 M      West Carrollton      OH    US      1:14:04.5 1:13:32.6 11:50 50  40.4       7        M 50-54                           
213   162 Hanna Spears               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:14:08.1 1:13:33.2 11:50 26  40.4       10       F 25-29                           
214   124 Bige Morgan                M      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:13:42.4 1:13:35.7 11:51 65  46.2       2        M 65-69                           
215   73  Abigail Ono                F      Xenia                OH    US      1:15:02.1 1:14:35.0 12:00 37  40.8       29       F 35-39                           
216   72  Erin Sturgell              F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      1:15:02.1 1:14:35.1 12:00 39  41.2       30       F 35-39                           
217   234 Katie Duckro               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:15:20.1 1:14:52.3 12:03 39  41.0       31       F 35-39                           
218   94  Rachel Trenner             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:15:42.8 1:15:13.8 12:06 32  39.7       15       F 30-34                           
219   140 Patti Hollender            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:15:32.5 1:15:13.8 12:06 43  41.9       20       F 40-44                           
220   70  Emily Wannarka             F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:15:32.5 1:15:14.0 12:06 41  41.3       21       F 40-44                           
221   257 Julia Scholz-Pinger        F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:15:32.4 1:15:14.3 12:07 48  43.8       12       F 45-49                           
222   285 E. Stiffler                M                                         1:16:10.0 1:15:38.1 12:10 11  40.0       3        M 1-14                            
223   286 Brian Stiffler             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:16:12.9 1:15:41.1 12:11 59  42.5       12       M 55-59                           
224   187 Matt Linaberry             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:40.1 1:16:15.4 12:16 41  36.2       17       M 40-44                           
225   201 Diana Ramoo                F      Dayton               OH    US      1:17:16.6 1:16:35.6 12:20 50  44.0       5        F 50-54                           
226   109 Linda Dillon               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:17:38.4 1:17:03.8 12:24 66  53.3       2        F 65-69                           
227   172 Erin Culp                  F      Dayton               OH    US      1:17:44.6 1:17:05.8 12:24 37  39.4       32       F 35-39                           
228   105 Natasha Goebel             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:19:43.5 1:18:59.7 12:43 33  37.9       16       F 30-34                           
229   217 Meggan Dennis              F      Wilmington           OH    US      1:19:49.6 1:19:17.9 12:46 43  39.7       22       F 40-44                           
230   171 Gerald Collins             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:19:39.7 1:19:26.6 12:47 48  36.8       11       M 45-49                           
231   123 John Calvert               M      Dayton               OH    US      1:19:54.5 1:19:47.0 12:50 55  38.9       13       M 55-59                           
232   110 Tracy Geyer                F      Sugarcreek Township  OH    US      1:20:52.8 1:20:18.5 12:55 44  39.6       23       F 40-44                           
233   180 Meredith Brinegar          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:20:53.3 1:20:20.0 12:56 44  39.5       24       F 40-44                           
234   64  Mikka Day                  F      Xenia                OH    US      1:23:58.6 1:23:35.9 13:27 30  35.6       17       F 30-34                           
235   245 Erica Smith                F      Dayton               OH    US      1:24:29.8 1:23:56.3 13:31 45  38.2       13       F 45-49                           
236   58  Barbara Ellwein            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:27:50.1 1:27:05.0 14:01 64  45.9       3        F 60-64                           
237   254 Victoria Steele            F      Springboro           OH    US      1:27:34.9 1:27:12.6 14:02 38  35.0       33       F 35-39                           
238   82  Cristina Desaro            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:27:59.0 1:27:21.1 14:03 52  39.5       6        F 50-54                           
239   147 Sarah Pressel              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:33:32.8 1:32:47.2 14:56 42  33.7       25       F 40-44                           
240   91  Rhonda Leen                F      Dayton               OH    US      1:33:34.0 1:32:56.9 14:58 63  42.5       4        F 60-64                           
241   55  Maura Elizabeth Cunningham F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:34:44.9 1:34:01.3 15:08 38  32.5       34       F 35-39                           
242   146 Andrew Pressel             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:35:15.2 1:34:30.2 15:13 45  30.2       12       M 45-49                           
243   165 Daniela Collins            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:35:22.0 1:34:35.9 15:13 69  45.3       3        F 65-69                           
244   23  Donna Townsend             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:36:27.1 1:34:40.1 15:14 67  44.0       4        F 65-69                           
245   46  Donald Bright              M      Lynchburg            OH    US      1:35:26.2 1:34:43.9 15:15 42  29.4       18       M 40-44                           
246   130 Lynae Fiamengo             F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:36:02.1 1:35:35.9 15:23 63  41.3       5        F 60-64                           
247   131 Kimberly Dumbauld          F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:37:32.2 1:37:05.9 15:38 56  37.2       2        F 55-59                           
248   270 Heather Black              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:37:39.6 1:37:07.2 15:38 38  31.4       35       F 35-39                           
249   152 Brian Mead                 M      Englewood            OH    US      1:37:51.1 1:37:10.6 15:38 48  30.1       13       M 45-49                           
250   221 Kris Moss                  F      West Carrollton      OH    US      1:41:09.9 1:40:37.0 16:12 49  33.1       14       F 45-49                           
251   252 Heather Haase              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:48:37.4 1:48:02.5 17:23 34  27.8       18       F 30-34                           
252   212 Anita Schaengold           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:48:54.6 1:48:11.1 17:25 57  33.8       3        F 55-59                           
253   16  Carrie Kennedy             F      Liberty Township     OH    US      1:48:54.6 1:48:12.8 17:25 63  36.5       6        F 60-64                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Cadwell 7   23  1       M      South Haven MI US 31:21.1 
2     Evan Gaynor     5   33  2       M      Waterville OH US  31:38.5 
3     Chris Lemon     4   32  3       M      Dayton OH US      33:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaylee Wessel 8   25  12      F      Cincinnati OH US 37:45.7 
2     Ann Alyanak   1   42  13      F      Bellbrook OH US  38:07.7 
3     Amy Natalini  76  39  17      F      Xenia OH US      39:24.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ben Harris     255 40  10      M      Hamilton OH US 36:39.0 
2     Samuel Bell    9   44  11      M      Dayton OH US   37:34.8 
3     Allen Newbauer 50  43  18      M      Ansonia OH US  39:43.0 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Johnston 41  41  24      F      Xenia OH US      41:28.4 
2     Amelia Jaime       154 41  42      F      Springboro OH US 46:15.2 
3     Vicki Gerrein      239 55  44      F      Union KY US      46:43.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Zaiden Taylor 78  14  46      M      Dayton OH US 47:03.0   
2     M. Pontarelli 169 10  205     M      Dayton OH US 1:12:07.0 
3     E. Stiffler   285 11  222     M                   1:15:38.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nathan Bourquin 206 17  127     M      Dayton OH US 59:30.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vilis Vuskalns   13  23  8       M      Fort Thomas KY US 35:58.1 
2     Christopher Jemo 210 20  55      M      Dayton OH US      49:09.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jersson Pachar 218 25  4       M      Cincinnati OH US 33:19.9 
2     Will Krohn     139 29  5       M      Loveland OH US   33:46.2 
3     Scott Schroder 231 27  9       M      Bellbrook OH US  36:17.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob McCubbin 2   31  6       M      Fairborn OH US      33:59.6 
2     Geoff Holmes   232 34  7       M      Dayton OH US        35:47.0 
3     Steven Goebel  11  30  16      M      Huber Heights OH US 39:02.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Qumsiyeh          59  36  25      M      Dayton OH US    42:21.7 
2     Christopher Von Handorf 189 37  43      M      Bellbrook OH US 46:42.3 
3     Alex Miller             65  35  51      M      Bellbrook OH US 48:14.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathon Campbell 54  44  23      M      Beavercreek OH US 41:21.1 
2     Nathan Russell    196 40  30      M      New Lebanon OH US 43:52.6 
3     Adam Korrick      71  40  33      M      Royal Oak MI US   44:21.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Shore   87  47  20      M      Bellbrook OH US 40:04.9 
2     Chris Jemo   211 49  34      M      Dayton OH US    44:27.3 
3     Andy Gerrein 240 49  49      M      Union KY US     47:29.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Stolz 3   50  19      M      Dayton OH US      39:56.2 
2     Jim Salyer    282 54  36      M      Dayton OH US      45:20.1 
3     John McCoy    85  53  77      M      Waynesville OH US 52:00.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bradford Kenney 122 58  38      M      Dayton OH US       45:28.1 
2     Kirk Ealy       52  56  40      M      West Chester OH US 46:02.5 
3     Gregg Bostwick  88  57  84      M      Germantown OH US   53:30.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Young     246 61  35      M      Lima OH US        45:07.7 
2     Mark Kitzmiller 190 60  52      M      Beavercreek OH US 48:21.2 
3     Daniel Thompson 242 60  61      M      Centerville OH US 50:17.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dave McSherry 98  66  126     M      Camp Hill PA US 59:24.0   
2     Bige Morgan   124 65  214     M      Bellbrook OH US 1:13:35.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Pete Disalvo 89  72  63      M      Bellbrook OH US 50:50.7   
2     Kevin Voss   111 71  135     M      Dayton OH US    1:00:45.8 
3     Albert Murn  278 82  173     M      Dayton OH US    1:05:32.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     R. Clark 68  12  101     F      Springfield OH US 55:20.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sunny Millar 57  23  187     F      Germantown OH US 1:07:55.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Moon 283 29  41      F      Cincinnati OH US   46:09.9 
2     Shelby Wright  276 28  45      F      Williamsburg OH US 46:50.4 
3     Sarah Ray      281 26  78      F      Covington OH US    52:00.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Ramsey 21  31  26      F      Fairborn OH US  42:33.9 
2     Eva Linkenbach 6   31  31      F      Troy OH US      44:08.8 
3     Annie Liberio  93  32  48      F      Kettering OH US 47:24.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Gretchen Phillips 47  36  54      F      Dayton OH US               48:49.4 
2     Kim Mazza         137 37  68      F      Beavercreek Township OH US 51:10.5 
3     Megan Travis      241 35  80      F      Highland Heights KY US     52:25.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kate Johnson 74  42  50      F      Cincinnati OH US 47:30.3 
2     Molly Meier  155 41  79      F      Dayton OH US     52:24.5 
3     Emily Duke   120 40  92      F      Dayton OH US     54:22.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katherine Cyphers 225 48  70      F      Bellbrook OH US     51:21.0 
2     Karen Korber      144 49  75      F      Spring Valley OH US 51:44.5 
3     Amanda Koch       267 46  82      F      Dayton OH US        53:06.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sharon Schroder 229 52  111     F      Bellbrook OH US 56:35.9   
2     Netti Nau       271 51  136     F      Heath OH US     1:00:50.7 
3     Cindy Standard  275 51  142     F      Dayton OH US    1:01:43.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jane Koester      60  59  211     F      Fairborn OH US 1:13:17.7 
2     Kimberly Dumbauld 131 56  247     F      Vandalia OH US 1:37:05.9 
3     Anita Schaengold  212 57  252     F      Dayton OH US   1:48:11.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cheryl Kenney   121 61  158     F      Dayton OH US     1:03:03.9 
2     Teresa Kelley   244 62  184     F      Hamilton OH US   1:07:18.3 
3     Barbara Ellwein 58  64  236     F      Cincinnati OH US 1:27:05.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller  80  68  186     F      Dayton OH US    1:07:48.4 
2     Linda Dillon    109 66  226     F      Dayton OH US    1:17:03.8 
3     Daniela Collins 165 69  243     F      Bellbrook OH US 1:34:35.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.