Results For
Brook Mills 10K

Bellbrook, OH 45305
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     354 Zachary Holtkamp       M      Alexandria      KY    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:42.9 5:06  29  83.2       1        M Overall    
2     262 Garang Madut           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:08.8 0:32:06.9 5:10  27  82.2       2        M Overall    
3     257 Matt Lemon             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:13.7 0:32:11.3 5:11  33  82.3       3        M Overall    
4     301 Andy Schweitzer        M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:35.1 5:15  34  81.5       1        M 30-99      
5     280 Jersson Pachar         M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:32:49.6 0:32:48.0 5:17  26  80.5       1        M 20-29      
6     256 Chris Lemon            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:23.5 0:34:21.6 5:32  33  77.1       2        M 30-99      
7     315 Austin Szekacs         M      Springfield     OH    US      0:34:29.1 0:34:26.9 5:33  27  76.6       2        M 20-29      
8     200 Phillip Cochran        M      Columbus        OH    US      0:34:46.9 0:34:45.0 5:36  31  76.0       3        M 30-99      
9     172 Ann Alyanak            F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:39:10.3 0:39:07.5 6:18  43  80.6       1        F Overall    
10    171 Austin Adkison         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:13.1 0:39:10.7 6:18  30  67.4       4        M 30-99      
11    237 Christina Johnston     F      Xenia           OH    US      0:39:27.2 0:39:24.4 6:21  42  79.4       2        F Overall    
12    220 Caden Fromm            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:41:22.0 0:41:10.4 6:38  14  67.5       1        M 1-19       
13    277 Amy Natalini           F      Xenia           OH    US      0:41:48.3 0:41:45.3 6:43  40  74.0       3        F Overall    
14    252 Jeremy Langevin        M      Fairfield       OH    US      0:42:49.5 0:42:43.2 6:53  43  65.7       1        M Masters    
15    265 Mitch Meinerding       M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:43:29.2 0:43:25.9 6:59  37  61.9       5        M 30-99      
16    239 Kim Johnston           F      College Corner  OH    US      0:43:36.9 0:43:31.4 7:00  51  78.3       1        F Masters    
17    181 Michael Bender         M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:44:29.9 0:44:20.5 7:08  38  61.0       6        M 30-99      
18    294 Robert Saul            M      Kettering       OH    US      0:44:36.2 0:44:30.4 7:10  27  59.3       3        M 20-29      
19    317 Sima Tavazoie          F      Centerville     OH    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:43.8 7:12  48  73.7       2        F Masters    
20    292 Jim Salyer             M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:45:00.0 0:44:55.4 7:14  55  69.0       2        M Masters    
21    255 Kevin Lecaptain        M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:45:10.6 0:45:07.2 7:16  28  58.5       4        M 20-29      
22    293 Jordan Sam             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:39.4 7:21  22  57.8       5        M 20-29      
23    343 Josh Logsdon           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:46:06.3 0:46:00.2 7:24  37  58.4       7        M 30-99      
24    231 John Heywood           M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:46:49.6 0:46:44.5 7:31  42  59.5       3        M Masters    
25    396 Unknown Partic. 396    M                            US      0:47:50.1 0:47:43.4 7:41                 1        No Age Given 
26    394 Mike Wolfe             M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:47:50.5 0:47:43.5 7:41  39  57.0       8        M 30-99      
27    322 Kevin Thieke           M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:48:00.3 0:47:54.5 7:43  47  60.5       9        M 30-99      
28    248 Nick Kulesza           M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:48:11.9 0:48:08.1 7:45  36  55.6       10       M 30-99      
29    204 Jason Cornett          M      Montgomery      OH    US      0:48:28.2 0:48:20.7 7:47  49  61.0       11       M 30-99      
30    238 Kevin Johnston         M      College Corner  OH    US      0:48:43.2 0:48:39.8 7:50  59  66.1       1        M Gr Mast    
31    263 Danny Mahle            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:48:46.2 0:48:41.0 7:50  57  64.9       2        M Gr Mast    
32    194 Trevor Cash            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:49:32.7 0:49:24.9 7:57  25  53.4       6        M 20-29      
33    266 Alex Miller            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:49:41.5 0:49:34.2 7:59  36  54.0       12       M 30-99      
34    308 Melissa Steele         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:52.9 0:49:40.9 8:00  39  61.8       1        F 30-99      
35    276 Justin Murphy          M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:49:50.7 0:49:43.2 8:00  46  57.8       13       M 30-99      
36    233 Aaron Hohenbrink       M      Wilmington      OH    US      0:50:12.5 0:50:08.3 8:04  44  56.4       14       M 30-99      
37    177 Crystal Barton         F      Greenville      OH    US      0:50:18.2 0:50:12.9 8:05  47  65.0       3        F Masters    
38    247 Joseph Kosela          M      Middletown      OH    US      0:50:32.3 0:50:15.7 8:05  39  54.1       15       M 30-99      
39    217 Rey Febo               M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:50:30.6 0:50:26.4 8:07  44  56.1       16       M 30-99      
40    246 Karen Korber           F      Spring Valley   OH    US      0:50:39.5 0:50:32.4 8:08  50  66.6       1        F Gr Mast    
41    290 Kolten Rodriguez       M      Centerville     OH    US      0:51:07.7 0:50:59.4 8:12  14  54.5       2        M 1-19       
42    302 Aaron Scott            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:51:27.3 0:51:23.4 8:16  47  56.4       17       M 30-99      
43    178 Richard Barton         M      Greenville      OH    US      0:51:44.8 0:51:40.1 8:19  69  68.5       3        M Gr Mast    
44    210 Pete Disalvo           M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:51:53.6 0:51:46.8 8:20  73  71.5       1        M Sr Gr M    
45    336 Patrick Will           M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:52:32.3 0:52:27.3 8:27  35  50.8       18       M 30-99      
46    183 Jacob Bills            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:01.0 0:52:38.7 8:28  33  50.3       19       M 30-99      
47    206 Jesse Dapore           M                      OH    US      0:52:46.1 0:52:39.7 8:29  38  51.3       20       M 30-99      
48    186 Nick Boeing            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:52.9 0:52:42.9 8:29  31  50.1       21       M 30-99      
49    199 Ruby Clark             F      Springfield     OH    US      0:53:17.4 0:53:11.6 8:34  13  62.0       1        F 1-19       
50    282 Anna Payne             F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:53:38.7 0:53:27.9 8:36  31  55.8       2        F 30-99      
51    335 Eric Wiget             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:42.1 0:53:29.3 8:36  37  50.3       22       M 30-99      
52    320 Rebecca Templeton      F      Germantown      OH    US      0:53:46.2 0:53:38.0 8:38  53  65.0       2        F Gr Mast    
53    307 Alex Spidare           M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:53:50.1 0:53:41.4 8:38  33  49.3       23       M 30-99      
54    295 Jacob Schaefer         M      Centerville     OH    US      0:53:54.3 0:53:43.5 8:39  27  49.1       7        M 20-29      
55    244 Michael Klear          M      Harrod          OH    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:51.7 8:40  54  57.1       24       M 30-99      
56    337 Peggy Wilson           F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:54:15.6 0:53:58.0 8:41  48  61.1       3        F 30-99      
57    321 Malissa Terry          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:54:08.9 0:54:04.1 8:42  41  57.5       4        F 30-99      
58    216 Aaron Evers            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:54:11.2 0:54:05.3 8:42  34  49.1       25       M 30-99      
59    215 Kim Estess             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:54:17.7 0:54:06.7 8:43  35  55.7       5        F 30-99      
60    197 Rob Cisler             M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:54:23.2 0:54:17.0 8:44  35  49.1       26       M 30-99      
61    319 Kerry Taylor           M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:54:58.9 0:54:46.6 8:49  64  61.5       2        M Sr Gr M    
62    222 Richard Gedaka         M      Moraine         OH    US      0:55:33.4 0:55:06.1 8:52  45  51.7       27       M 30-99      
63    212 Jon Doerflein          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:24.0 0:55:13.1 8:53  41  50.0       28       M 30-99      
64    232 Jeff Hoefler           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:26.9 0:55:14.1 8:53  36  48.4       29       M 30-99      
65    179 J.r. Baumer            M      Englewood       OH    US      0:55:36.4 0:55:21.8 8:55  45  51.5       30       M 30-99      
66    259 Tom Liberio            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:44.4 0:55:31.7 8:56  63  60.1       3        M Sr Gr M    
67    236 Robert Holton          M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:56:02.6 0:55:50.1 8:59  47  51.9       31       M 30-99      
68    211 Eric Dixon             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:54.1 9:00  53  54.5       32       M 30-99      
69    207 Joshua Day             M      Xenia           OH    US      0:56:02.3 0:55:55.6 9:00  31  47.2       33       M 30-99      
70    344 Sheldon Diltz          M      Kettering       OH    US      0:56:51.2 0:56:37.6 9:07  55  54.8       34       M 30-99      
71    187 Don Bolda              M      Alamogordo      NM    US      0:56:59.3 0:56:50.1 9:09  38  47.6       35       M 30-99      
72    303 Ann Seeger             F      Oregonia        OH    US      0:57:06.7 0:56:55.7 9:10  66  72.2       3        F Gr Mast    
73    304 Fred Seeger            M      Oregonia        OH    US      0:57:06.1 0:56:56.3 9:10  66  60.3       36       M 30-99      
74    289 Jessica Rizzo          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:57:21.4 0:57:13.4 9:13  35  52.7       6        F 30-99      
75    227 Sam Greger             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:57:55.3 0:57:36.4 9:16  31  45.9       37       M 30-99      
76    299 Sharon Schroder        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:57:51.0 0:57:43.2 9:17  53  60.4       7        F 30-99      
77    300 Jessica Schwab         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:58:36.7 0:58:15.8 9:23  26  51.0       1        F 20-29      
78    324 Michele Torres         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:58:22.2 0:58:17.4 9:23  48  56.5       8        F 30-99      
79    395 Amanda Koch            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:58:39.3 0:58:30.2 9:25  47  55.8       9        F 30-99      
80    314 Brandon Stower         M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:58:55.8 0:58:37.1 9:26  35  45.5       38       M 30-99      
81    240 Betsy Jones            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:58:51.7 0:58:43.3 9:27  41  52.9       10       F 30-99      
82    223 Casey Gill             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:59:29.5 0:59:17.8 9:33  42  52.8       11       F 30-99      
83    397 Christa Gaines         F      Spring Valley   OH    US      0:59:55.0 0:59:36.6 9:36  44  53.3       12       F 30-99      
84    264 Andrew McEwan          M      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:05.2 0:59:48.8 9:38  63  55.8       39       M 30-99      
85    201 Greg Cole              M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:00:10.0 0:59:56.4 9:39  42  46.4       40       M 30-99      
86    349 Michael Moeddel        M      Montgomery      OH    US      1:00:10.1 0:59:56.4 9:39  44  47.2       41       M 30-99      
87    241 Jasleen Kaur           F      West Chester    OH    US      1:00:27.5 1:00:18.2 9:42  29  49.3       2        F 20-29      
88    270 Ray Miller             M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:00:37.4 1:00:28.8 9:44  46  47.5       42       M 30-99      
89    330 Stephanie Vukovich     F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:01:11.5 1:00:59.2 9:49  39  50.3       13       F 30-99      
90    284 Jonathan Pitts         M      Ada             OH    US      1:01:21.8 1:01:02.2 9:49  59  52.7       43       M 30-99      
91    261 Carl Lux               M      Xenia           OH    US      1:01:30.7 1:01:06.4 9:50  57  51.7       44       M 30-99      
92    316 Danielle Tarbert       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:27.7 1:01:13.4 9:51  35  49.2       14       F 30-99      
93    340 Lauren Woodall         F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:02:18.1 1:01:35.1 9:55  39  49.8       15       F 30-99      
94    341 Matthew Teeters        M                            US      1:01:57.8 1:01:43.7 9:56  52  49.0       45       M 30-99      
95    208 Mary Dehart            F      Eaton           OH    US      1:02:03.7 1:01:44.5 9:56  36  49.0       16       F 30-99      
96    339 Christopher Woodall    M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:02:48.1 1:02:03.4 9:59  39  43.8       46       M 30-99      
97    279 Scott Osterfeld        M      Fairfield       OH    US      1:02:37.6 1:02:25.6 10:03 54  49.3       47       M 30-99      
98    351 Shannon Shelton Miller F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:06.4 1:02:49.8 10:07 44  50.6       17       F 30-99      
99    352 Matthew Szekeresh      M      Covington       KY    US      1:03:22.2 1:03:00.2 10:08 37  42.7       48       M 30-99      
100   229 Maggie Heaps           F      Broken Arrow    OK    US      1:03:22.7 1:03:05.4 10:09 27  47.1       3        F 20-29      
101   318 Judy Taylor            F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:03:22.6 1:03:09.3 10:10 55  56.5       18       F 30-99      
102   287 Shanthi Reddy          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:45.6 1:03:34.6 10:14 47  51.3       19       F 30-99      
103   192 Hope Cantrall          F      South Lebanon   OH    US      1:04:09.6 1:03:53.8 10:17 50  52.7       20       F 30-99      
104   285 Michael Pontarelli     M      Dayton          OH    US      1:04:25.4 1:04:02.3 10:18 43  43.8       49       M 30-99      
105   253 Matthew Lasley         M      Waynesville     OH    US      1:04:53.5 1:04:25.4 10:22 36  41.5       50       M 30-99      
106   286 M. Pontarelli          M      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:01.2 1:04:38.0 10:24 11  46.9       3        M 1-19       
107   189 Jessica Brown          F      Springfield     OH    US      1:04:58.0 1:04:58.0 10:27 40  47.5       21       F 30-99      
108   269 Jessica Miller         F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:05:26.8 1:05:11.0 10:29 44  48.7       22       F 30-99      
109   234 Jennifer Hohenbrink    F      Wilmington      OH    US      1:05:48.2 1:05:34.7 10:33 41  47.4       23       F 30-99      
110   306 Heather Simon          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:06:00.8 1:05:41.4 10:34 29  45.3       4        F 20-29      
111   176 April Barton           F      Greenville      OH    US      1:07:04.2 1:06:51.5 10:46 46  48.3       24       F 30-99      
112   328 David Vojtisek         M      Dayton          OH    US      1:07:39.3 1:07:31.1 10:52 39  40.3       51       M 30-99      
113   242 Rebecca Keller         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:07:51.0 1:07:36.3 10:53 69  63.4       1        F Sr Gr M    
114   273 Scott Moss             M      West Carrollton OH    US      1:08:16.6 1:07:56.9 10:56 51  44.1       52       M 30-99      
115   329 Jessica Vu             F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:09:47.6 1:09:30.0 11:11 44  45.7       25       F 30-99      
116   260 Matt Linaberry         M      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:01.2 1:09:39.7 11:13 42  40.0       53       M 30-99      
117   213 Ian Dumbauld           M      Vandalia        OH    US      1:10:06.5 1:09:47.0 11:14 61  46.9       54       M 30-99      
118   190 Jodi Budde             F      Englewood       OH    US      1:10:18.0 1:09:57.4 11:16 41  44.4       26       F 30-99      
119   185 Kelly Boehle           F      Maineville      OH    US      1:10:13.6 1:09:57.8 11:16 50  48.1       27       F 30-99      
120   191 Stephanie Calhoun      F      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:02.3 1:09:58.3 11:16 28  42.5       5        F 20-29      
121   221 Jaimee Garbig          F      Arcanum         OH    US      1:10:18.9 1:10:03.5 11:16 39  43.8       28       F 30-99      
122   193 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      1:11:21.8 1:10:54.5 11:25 53  49.2       29       F 30-99      
123   346 Sarah Garrett          F      Springboro      OH    US      1:11:18.0 1:10:57.4 11:25 33  42.2       30       F 30-99      
124   347 Rebecca Habib          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      1:11:18.0 1:10:57.7 11:25 31  42.0       31       F 30-99      
125   268 Allison Miller         F      Springboro      OH    US      1:11:34.8 1:11:08.0 11:27 28  41.8       6        F 20-29      
126   249 Melissa Landau         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:11:37.5 1:11:09.3 11:27 43  44.3       32       F 30-99      
127   350 Lacey Nichole          F      Xenia           OH    US      1:11:31.5 1:11:10.3 11:27 33  42.1       33       F 30-99      
128   281 Caroline Patterson     F      Fairborn        OH    US      1:11:25.8 1:11:11.8 11:27 48  46.3       34       F 30-99      
129   332 Emily Wannarka         F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:11:33.7 1:11:18.7 11:29 42  43.9       35       F 30-99      
130   235 Patti Hollender        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:11:41.1 1:11:25.4 11:30 44  44.5       36       F 30-99      
131   283 Whitney Phelps         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:11:41.1 1:11:26.2 11:30 44  44.5       37       F 30-99      
132   296 Julia Scholz-Pinger    F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:11:41.8 1:11:26.5 11:30 49  46.6       38       F 30-99      
133   188 Jennifer Bonhaus       F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:11:52.6 1:11:35.6 11:31 47  45.6       39       F 30-99      
134   174 Shane Arrington        M      Centerville     OH    US      1:12:11.0 1:11:58.9 11:35 36  37.2       55       M 30-99      
135   225 Paul Goins             M      Springboro      OH    US      1:12:26.9 1:12:08.6 11:37 55  43.0       56       M 30-99      
136   226 Quincey Gray           F      Greenfield      OH    US      1:12:35.7 1:12:19.7 11:38 47  45.1       40       F 30-99      
137   288 Andrea Richards        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:14:05.7 1:13:46.3 11:52 36  41.0       41       F 30-99      
138   182 Elizabeth Bertolini    F      Dayton          OH    US      1:14:08.5 1:13:51.4 11:53 28  40.2       7        F 20-29      
139   342 Rachel Trenner         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:14:12.2 1:13:54.9 11:54 33  40.5       42       F 30-99      
140   323 Amy Thomas             F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:15:05.4 1:14:46.7 12:02 44  42.5       43       F 30-99      
141   353 Margaret West          F      Franklin        OH    US      1:17:21.4 1:17:06.4 12:25 66  53.3       2        F Sr Gr M    
142   271 Bige Morgan            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:18:00.6 1:17:41.2 12:30 66  44.2       57       M 30-99      
143   331 E. Wannarka            F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:18:15.7 1:18:05.8 12:34 12  43.3       2        F 1-19       
144   348 Z. Holton              F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:18:16.9 1:18:06.7 12:34 12  43.3       3        F 1-19       
145   338 Joy Winget             F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:19:45.9 1:19:25.2 12:47 45  40.3       44       F 30-99      
146   327 Chris Veach            M      Dayton          OH    US      1:20:05.4 1:19:54.7 12:52 37  33.6       58       M 30-99      
147   175 Amanda Arts            F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:23:08.0 1:22:46.8 13:19 24  35.9       8        F 20-29      
148   209 Meggan Dennis          F      Wilmington      OH    US      1:24:16.3 1:23:58.6 13:31 44  37.8       45       F 30-99      
149   325 Donna Townsend         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:24:52.6 1:24:37.6 13:37 68  49.9       3        F Sr Gr M    
150   278 Brent Osborn           M      Lebanon         OH    US      1:31:42.9 1:31:11.5 14:41 49  32.3       59       M 30-99      
151   291 Misti Rodriguez        F      Centerville     OH    US      1:32:58.5 1:32:34.9 14:54 42  33.8       46       F 30-99      
152   309 Victoria A Steele      F      Springboro      OH    US      1:33:48.8 1:33:38.2 15:04 39  32.8       47       F 30-99      
153   202 Daniela Collins        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:37:02.3 1:36:44.0 15:34 70  45.0       48       F 30-99      
154   272 Kris Moss              F      West Carrollton OH    US      1:43:55.3 1:43:35.7 16:40 50  32.5       49       F 30-99      
155   184 Heather Black          F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:45:17.8 1:44:35.0 16:50 39  29.4       50       F 30-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Holtkamp 354 29  1       M      Alexandria KY US 31:42.9 
2     Garang Madut     262 27  2       M      Dayton OH US     32:06.9 
3     Matt Lemon       257 33  3       M      Dayton OH US     32:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Alyanak        172 43  9       F      Bellbrook OH US 39:07.5 
2     Christina Johnston 237 42  11      F      Xenia OH US     39:24.4 
3     Amy Natalini       277 40  13      F      Xenia OH US     41:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Langevin 252 43  14      M      Fairfield OH US 42:43.2 
2     Jim Salyer      292 55  20      M      Bellbrook OH US 44:55.4 
3     John Heywood    231 42  24      M      Tipp City OH US 46:44.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kim Johnston   239 51  16      F      College Corner OH US 43:31.4 
2     Sima Tavazoie  317 48  19      F      Centerville OH US    44:43.8 
3     Crystal Barton 177 47  37      F      Greenville OH US     50:12.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin Johnston 238 59  30      M      College Corner OH US 48:39.8 
2     Danny Mahle    263 57  31      M      Centerville OH US    48:41.0 
3     Richard Barton 178 69  43      M      Greenville OH US     51:40.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Korber      246 50  40      F      Spring Valley OH US 50:32.4 
2     Rebecca Templeton 320 53  52      F      Germantown OH US    53:38.0 
3     Ann Seeger        303 66  72      F      Oregonia OH US      56:55.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pete Disalvo 210 73  44      M      Bellbrook OH US 51:46.8 
2     Kerry Taylor 319 64  61      M      Bellbrook OH US 54:46.6 
3     Tom Liberio  259 63  66      M      Dayton OH US    55:31.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller 242 69  113     F      Dayton OH US   1:07:36.3 
2     Margaret West  353 66  141     F      Franklin OH US 1:17:06.4 
3     Donna Townsend 325 68  149     F      Dayton OH US   1:24:37.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 396 396     25      M        US     47:43.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Caden Fromm      220 14  12      M      Bellbrook OH US   41:10.4   
2     Kolten Rodriguez 290 14  41      M      Centerville OH US 50:59.4   
3     M. Pontarelli    286 11  106     M      Dayton OH US      1:04:38.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jersson Pachar 280 26  5       M      Cincinnati OH US  32:48.0 
2     Austin Szekacs 315 27  7       M      Springfield OH US 34:26.9 
3     Robert Saul    294 27  18      M      Kettering OH US   44:30.4 


Male 30 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andy Schweitzer 301 34  4       M      Bellbrook OH US 32:35.1 
2     Chris Lemon     256 33  6       M      Dayton OH US    34:21.6 
3     Phillip Cochran 200 31  8       M      Columbus OH US  34:45.0 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ruby Clark  199 13  49      F      Springfield OH US 53:11.6   
2     E. Wannarka 331 12  143     F      Bellbrook OH US   1:18:05.8 
3     Z. Holton   348 12  144     F      Bellbrook OH US   1:18:06.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jessica Schwab 300 26  77      F      Dayton OH US       58:15.8   
2     Jasleen Kaur   241 29  87      F      West Chester OH US 1:00:18.2 
3     Maggie Heaps   229 27  100     F      Broken Arrow OK US 1:03:05.4 


Female 30 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Steele 308 39  34      F      Dayton OH US    49:40.9 
2     Anna Payne     282 31  50      F      Bellbrook OH US 53:27.9 
3     Peggy Wilson   337 48  56      F      Bellbrook OH US 53:58.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.