Brook Mills 10K

Sat August 22, 2020 Bellbrook, OH US 45305 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     232 Matt Lemon             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:36.0 5:05  30  84.5       1        M Overall 
2     9   Chris Lemon            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:33:16.4 0:33:12.9 5:21  30  80.4       2        M Overall 
3     291 Jake Brumfield         M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:26.9 5:23  24  79.9       3        M Overall 
4     273 Jacob McCubbin         M      Fairborn        OH    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:43.1 5:26  29  79.2       1        M 25-29   
5     289 Charlie Navillus       M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:33:54.7 0:33:51.1 5:27  37  80.4       1        M 35-39   
6     249 Maria Scavuzzo         F      Oxford          OH    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:28.6 5:43  23  85.5       1        F Overall 
7     6   Geoffrey Holmes        M      Kettering       OH    US      0:36:14.3 0:36:09.9 5:49  32  74.0       1        M 30-34   
8     233 Maura Lemon            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:35.2 0:36:31.6 5:53  30  83.0       2        F Overall 
9     256 Brett Stover           M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:36:49.2 0:36:45.0 5:55  30  72.7       2        M 30-34   
10    251 Rachel Slingluff       F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:36:50.0 0:36:46.5 5:55  26  82.5       3        F Overall 
11    10  Lizzie Gleason         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:31.5 0:37:27.3 6:02  28  81.0       1        F 25-29   
12    282 Emily Zimmerman        F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:37:51.9 0:37:47.9 6:05  29  80.3       2        F 25-29   
13    116 Evan Guy Martin        M      Loveland        OH    US      0:37:53.4 0:37:53.4 6:06  27  70.5       2        M 25-29   
14    8   William Stolz          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:38:20.9 0:38:16.5 6:10  48  77.2       1        M Masters 
15    3   Lesley Middleton       F      Yellow Springs  OH    US      0:40:13.3 0:40:08.8 6:28  32  75.6       1        F 30-34   
16    133 Bill Neitzke           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:30.5 6:50  51  71.3       2        M Masters 
17    238 Molly Maggard          F      SPRINGBORO      OH    US      0:42:38.6 0:42:33.2 6:51  34  71.6       2        F 30-34   
18    126 Mitch Meinerding       M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:43:58.3 0:42:53.8 6:54  34  62.7       3        M 30-34   
19    7   Irene Musgrove         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:22.0 0:43:16.0 6:58  27  70.1       3        F 25-29   
20    2   Jessica Ramsey         F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:44:11.4 0:44:06.8 7:06  29  68.8       4        F 25-29   
21    183 Mandy Tegtmeyer        F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:44:52.4 0:44:45.3 7:12  37  68.7       1        F 35-39   
22    268 Brendan Croom          M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:45:08.0 0:45:01.1 7:15  28  59.3       3        M 25-29   
23    102 Zak Kulesza            M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:45:29.8 0:45:25.6 7:19  24  58.8       1        M 20-24   
24    259 Kevin Thieke           M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:45:54.2 0:45:48.0 7:22  44  62.4       3        M Masters 
25    206 Anne Zlatkin           F      Wheeling        IL    US      0:46:17.9 0:46:12.5 7:26  30  65.6       3        F 30-34   
26    199 Amy Williams           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:46:28.3 0:46:22.4 7:28  31  65.4       4        F 30-34   
27    38  Greg Cole              M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:46:39.3 0:46:23.2 7:28  39  59.3       2        M 35-39   
28    258 Nico Taylor            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:46:47.5 0:46:47.5 7:32  20  57.1       2        M 20-24   
29    235 Ryan Lloyd             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:47:09.2 0:47:01.2 7:34  36  57.6       3        M 35-39   
30    248 Jim Salyer             M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:47:16.9 0:47:10.6 7:36  52  64.8       1        M 50-54   
31    83  Aaron Hohenbrink       M      Wilmington      OH    US      0:47:24.4 0:47:18.7 7:37  41  59.0       1        M 40-44   
32    150 Gretchen Phillips      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:05.3 0:47:41.8 7:41  34  63.9       5        F 30-34   
33    135 Joe Newton             M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:47:58.4 0:47:47.7 7:42  45  60.3       1        M 45-49   
34    292 Michael Hutter         M      Springboro      OH    US      0:48:15.9 0:48:01.1 7:44  43  59.1       2        M 40-44   
35    90  Brian Kaseman          M      Springboro      OH    US      0:48:17.3 0:48:08.3 7:45  34  55.8       4        M 30-34   
36    34  Adam Chen              M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:48:19.6 0:48:09.1 7:45  29  55.5       4        M 25-29   
37    212 Eric Branch            M      Fremont         CA    US      0:49:01.1 0:48:25.3 7:48  47  60.5       2        M 45-49   
38    236 Greg Long              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:11.4 0:49:03.6 7:54  60  66.9       1        M 60-64   
39    132 Annette Munro          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:16.2 0:49:05.8 7:54  48  68.2       1        F Masters 
40    267 Michael Bender         M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:49:29.5 0:49:22.1 7:57  35  54.6       4        M 35-39   
41    169 Nick Seger             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:50:08.5 0:49:49.4 8:01  33  53.8       5        M 30-34   
42    172 Randall Shaffer        M      tipp city       OH    US      0:49:52.9 0:49:52.9 8:02  51  60.7       2        M 50-54   
43    111 Josh Logsdon           M      Centerville     OH    US      0:50:15.7 0:50:02.6 8:03  34  53.7       6        M 30-34   
44    153 Bryce Pittman          M      Fairborn        OH    US      0:50:21.1 0:50:05.7 8:04  24  53.3       3        M 20-24   
45    87  Robert Holton          M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:50:44.6 0:50:07.8 8:04  44  57.1       3        M 40-44   
46    105 Brian Laycock          M      Wilmington      OH    US      0:50:31.5 0:50:17.7 8:06  42  56.0       4        M 40-44   
47    178 Alex Spidare           M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:50:33.8 0:50:24.7 8:07  30  53.0       7        M 30-34   
48    243 Erica Perkins          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:50:34.8 0:50:24.8 8:07  38  61.3       2        F 35-39   
49    67  Brian Godfrey          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:51:07.9 0:50:45.1 8:10  35  53.1       5        M 35-39   
50    154 Todd Polak             M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:50:59.3 0:50:47.1 8:10  31  52.6       8        M 30-34   
51    244 Christopher Qubeck     M      Marstons Mills  MA    US      0:51:25.7 0:50:53.6 8:11  41  54.9       5        M 40-44   
52    115 David Mahovlich        M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:51:13.9 0:51:02.3 8:13  47  57.4       3        M 45-49   
53    143 Tulsi Patel            F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:51:20.2 0:51:13.5 8:15  28  59.2       5        F 25-29   
54    63  Ian Ferrier            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:51:39.6 0:51:16.3 8:15  37  53.1       6        M 35-39   
55    168 Aaron Scott            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:51:35.6 0:51:29.1 8:17  44  55.6       6        M 40-44   
56    214 Pamela Broderick       F      Spring Valley   OH    US      0:51:59.3 0:51:36.7 8:18  40  60.5       2        F Masters 
57    215 Rob Cisler             M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:51:59.8 0:51:51.0 8:21  32  51.6       9        M 30-34   
58    86  Kassie Holmes          F      Kettering       OH    US      0:52:03.7 0:51:53.1 8:21  31  58.5       6        F 30-34   
59    80  Taylor Hickey          F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:52:22.9 0:52:13.5 8:24  23  58.1       1        F 20-24   
60    197 Elijah Welenc          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:40.4 0:52:26.8 8:26  36  51.6       7        M 35-39   
61    229 Cam Inman              M      Pleasanton      CA    US      0:52:38.2 0:52:29.0 8:27  47  55.8       4        M 45-49   
62    18  Eric Bender            M      Blue            OH    US      0:52:39.9 0:52:30.1 8:27  52  58.2       3        M 50-54   
63    127 Sunny Millar           F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:33.4 8:27  22  57.7       2        F 20-24   
64    160 Gabe Riegle            M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:52:56.3 0:52:34.1 8:28  24  50.8       4        M 20-24   
65    24  Bill Boyd              M      Columbus        OH    US      0:53:11.9 0:52:43.9 8:29  54  58.9       4        M 50-54   
66    218 Dylan Dombroski        M      Lakewood        OH    US      0:53:09.2 0:52:52.0 8:30  24  50.5       5        M 20-24   
67    173 Megan Shaffer          F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:53:05.3 0:53:00.6 8:32  19  57.4       1        F 15-19   
68    52  Sarah Derr             F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:53:49.0 0:53:08.4 8:33  29  57.1       6        F 25-29   
69    128 LANCE MILLER           M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:53:38.9 0:53:12.1 8:34  44  53.8       7        M 40-44   
70    250 Jeffrey Schwab         M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:53:34.9 0:53:27.3 8:36  53  57.6       5        M 50-54   
71    78  Michelle Henley        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:53:59.0 0:53:35.2 8:37  37  57.4       3        F 35-39   
72    104 Sheila LaMaster        F      West Chester    OH    US      0:54:28.4 0:53:37.3 8:38  37  57.4       4        F 35-39   
73    271 Nicole Luisi           F      Springboro      OH    US      0:53:58.7 0:53:37.8 8:38  32  56.6       7        F 30-34   
74    76  zach helton            M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:53:57.9 0:53:45.5 8:39  24  49.7       6        M 20-24   
75    113 Jennifer Long          F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:54:02.8 0:53:51.1 8:40  49  62.9       3        F Masters 
76    288 Ben Guthrie            M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:54:24.4 0:53:52.0 8:40  45  53.5       5        M 45-49   
77    274 Alan Renga             M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:55:34.1 0:54:02.3 8:42  46  53.8       6        M 45-49   
78    202 Suzanne Wittmer        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:54:19.6 0:54:13.6 8:44  40  57.6       1        F 40-44   
79    70  Erin Grimme            F      Englewood       OH    US      0:54:42.9 0:54:28.7 8:46  38  56.7       5        F 35-39   
80    33  Dora-Ann Cash          F      Waynesville     OH    US      0:55:04.3 0:54:42.7 8:48  50  62.6       1        F 50-54   
81    176 Jana Smith             F      Xenia           OH    US      0:55:04.3 0:54:44.8 8:49  49  61.9       1        F 45-49   
82    65  Casey Gill             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:54:47.0 0:54:47.0 8:49  39  56.7       6        F 35-39   
83    187 David Tuttle           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:12.6 0:54:55.6 8:50  53  56.1       6        M 50-54   
84    98  Adam Klein             M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:55:15.0 0:55:08.1 8:52  23  48.5       7        M 20-24   
85    136 Danie Noyes            F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:55:40.1 0:55:17.8 8:54  32  54.9       8        F 30-34   
86    35  Mei Cheung             F      Troy            OH    US      0:56:04.5 0:55:20.5 8:54  32  54.9       9        F 30-34   
87    112 George Long            M      Lebanon         OH    US      0:55:35.5 0:55:23.8 8:55  52  55.1       7        M 50-54   
88    286 Joe Williams           M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:55:36.0 0:55:26.1 8:55  39  49.6       8        M 35-39   
89    265 Timothy Wilhelm        M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:55:45.3 0:55:29.5 8:56  33  48.3       10       M 30-34   
90    21  Katie Blankenship      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:18.7 0:55:32.3 8:56  35  55.0       7        F 35-39   
91    45  Courtney Cummings      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:48.3 0:55:36.9 8:57  36  55.1       8        F 35-39   
92    14  William Bakker         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:51.6 0:55:59.7 9:01  40  49.5       8        M 40-44   
93    219 Grant Donaldson        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:37.8 0:56:03.4 9:01  59  58.0       1        M 55-59   
94    158 Vicki Rea              F      Mason           OH    US      0:56:27.8 0:56:04.4 9:01  44  57.3       2        F 40-44   
95    62  Charity Fair           F      Chillicothe     OH    US      0:56:47.7 0:56:20.2 9:04  41  55.8       3        F 40-44   
96    110 Debra Lisath           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:47.5 0:56:20.4 9:04  48  59.4       2        F 45-49   
97    72  Leanne Hardenbrook     F      Kettering       OH    US      0:56:48.4 0:56:36.2 9:07  40  55.2       4        F 40-44   
98    64  Kelly Gambino-Shirley  F      Springboro      OH    US      0:57:03.2 0:56:43.3 9:08  44  56.7       5        F 40-44   
99    186 Katrin Tullinen        F      Barrington      IL    US      0:57:21.3 0:56:51.6 9:09  38  54.3       9        F 35-39   
100   228 Kristiina Hornung      F      Maineville      OH    US      0:57:26.7 0:56:56.4 9:10  33  53.4       10       F 30-34   
101   54  Nicole Ditmer          F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:57:26.4 0:57:20.5 9:14  36  53.5       10       F 35-39   
102   200 Denise Williams        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:57:47.8 0:57:22.2 9:14  55  63.5       1        F 55-59   
103   121 Jen McLeod             F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:58:07.9 0:57:51.7 9:19  45  56.1       3        F 45-49   
104   217 R. Clark               F      Springfield     OH    US      0:58:06.9 0:57:59.4 9:20  10  62.2       1        F 1-14    
105   129 Ray Miller             M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:58:26.0 0:58:04.3 9:21  43  48.8       9        M 40-44   
106   118 Dawn McGlone           F      Centerville     OH    US      0:58:40.5 0:58:28.8 9:25  51  59.3       2        F 50-54   
107   276 sharon schroder        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:58:41.1 0:58:32.5 9:25  51  59.2       3        F 50-54   
108   275 jeffrey schroder       M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:58:41.7 0:58:33.3 9:25  54  53.1       8        M 50-54   
109   159 Samantha Riedlinger    F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:58:56.7 0:58:34.6 9:26  28  51.8       7        F 25-29   
110   114 Katie Luedtke          F      Xenia           OH    US      0:58:48.7 0:58:34.9 9:26  38  52.7       11       F 35-39   
111   144 Anna Payne             F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:59:44.2 0:58:39.3 9:26  28  51.7       8        F 25-29   
112   193 Melissa Weber          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:59:18.1 0:59:03.0 9:30  42  53.6       6        F 40-44   
113   194 Michael Weber          M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:59:18.2 0:59:03.1 9:30  47  49.6       7        M 45-49   
114   17  Tim Bennett            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:59:31.8 0:59:16.7 9:32  45  48.6       8        M 45-49   
115   255 Brian Stiffler         M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:59:49.6 0:59:34.6 9:35  57  53.6       2        M 55-59   
116   15  Andrew Bambeck         M      Springboro      OH    US      0:59:57.0 0:59:44.4 9:37  60  54.9       2        M 60-64   
117   107 Dan Lewis              M      Springboro      OH    US      1:00:49.9 1:00:13.3 9:42  39  45.7       9        M 35-39   
118   196 Hannah Weiss           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:00:38.1 1:00:14.8 9:42  25  50.3       9        F 25-29   
119   216 Chris Clark            M      Springfield     OH    US      1:00:31.5 1:00:24.0 9:43  36  44.8       10       M 35-39   
120   283 Brandi Borro           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:03.7 1:00:32.5 9:45  40  51.6       7        F 40-44   
121   37  Bruce Clayton          M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:01:09.6 1:00:40.6 9:46  42  46.4       10       M 40-44   
122   252 Roscoe Smith           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:11.2 1:00:43.0 9:46  58  53.0       3        M 55-59   
123   174 Janet Shaw             F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:00.1 1:00:49.0 9:47  39  51.1       12       F 35-39   
124   96  Katherine Kistler      F      Washington Twp  OH    US      1:01:00.4 1:00:49.5 9:47  37  50.6       13       F 35-39   
125   281 Ashley Wnek            F      Hilliard        OH    US      1:03:54.3 1:01:00.3 9:49  35  50.1       14       F 35-39   
126   95  Rich Fullam            M                      OH    US      1:01:12.3 1:01:03.5 9:50  45  47.2       9        M 45-49   
127   272 Karen Maxwell          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:35.2 1:01:10.3 9:51  59  62.7       2        F 55-59   
128   146 Colin Pham             M      Xenia           OH    US      1:02:11.8 1:01:11.9 9:51  14  46.1       1        M 1-14    
129   68  Paul Goins             M      Springboro      OH    US      1:01:32.1 1:01:17.1 9:52  52  49.8       9        M 50-54   
130   179 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate  F      Brookville      OH    US      1:01:46.0 1:01:26.1 9:53  45  52.8       4        F 45-49   
131   4   Ashley White           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:02:24.5 1:01:38.1 9:55  31  49.2       11       F 30-34   
132   192 Susan Walker           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:02:15.0 1:01:54.1 9:58  54  58.1       4        F 50-54   
133   103 Nick Kulesza           M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:02:03.4 1:01:58.2 9:58  33  43.2       11       M 30-34   
134   287 Carl Croskey           M      Orville         OH    US      1:02:50.1 1:02:18.0 10:02 59  52.2       4        M 55-59   
135   41  Nicole Crase           F      Englewood       OH    US      1:02:53.9 1:02:36.7 10:05 41  50.2       8        F 40-44   
136   77  Ruth Henkaline         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:12.6 1:02:44.7 10:06 44  51.2       9        F 40-44   
137   30  Hope Cantrall          F      South Lebanon   OH    US      1:03:10.7 1:02:44.7 10:06 47  52.8       5        F 45-49   
138   122 Maggie Kelley          F                      OH    US      1:03:13.5 1:02:50.5 10:07 31  48.3       12       F 30-34   
139   266 Steven Yount           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:24.0 1:03:01.0 10:08 30  42.4       12       M 30-34   
140   227 Wanda Green            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:25.6 1:03:07.6 10:10 47  52.4       6        F 45-49   
141   177 Justin Spargo          M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:03:40.8 1:03:14.3 10:11 30  42.2       13       M 30-34   
142   163 Raymond Samay          M      Lebanon         OH    US      1:04:13.5 1:04:04.1 10:19 57  49.8       5        M 55-59   
143   226 Heather Bakker         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:04:59.1 1:04:06.9 10:19 37  48.0       15       F 35-39   
144   91  Rebecca Keller         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:06.6 1:04:37.7 10:24 66  65.5       1        F 65-69   
145   12  Ben Adler              M      London          OH    US      1:05:13.1 1:04:40.0 10:24 33  41.4       14       M 30-34   
146   23  Jennifer Bonhaus       F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:05:11.2 1:04:57.4 10:27 44  49.5       10       F 40-44   
147   85  Tammy Holley           F      Lewisburg       OH    US      1:05:21.3 1:05:02.6 10:28 58  58.2       3        F 55-59   
148   279 Stephanie Vukovich     F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:05:37.2 1:05:13.0 10:30 36  47.0       16       F 35-39   
149   161 John Rose              M      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:05:45.3 1:05:21.8 10:31 55  48.0       6        M 55-59   
150   171 Ellen Shaffer          F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:05:58.6 1:05:32.4 10:33 50  52.3       5        F 50-54   
151   55  Jason Dominy           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:06:07.9 1:05:34.1 10:33 43  43.3       11       M 40-44   
152   257 Judy Taylor            F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:05:56.9 1:05:35.6 10:33 52  53.5       6        F 50-54   
153   73  J. Hecht               M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:06:17.0 1:05:42.3 10:34 9   51.0       2        M 1-14    
154   20  THOMAS BERTKE          M      Dayton          OH    US      1:06:41.4 1:06:04.6 10:38 37  41.2       11       M 35-39   
155   93  Julie King             F      Dayton          OH    US      1:06:51.8 1:06:14.3 10:40 35  46.1       17       F 35-39   
156   162 Judy Rose              F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:06:58.8 1:06:34.9 10:43 58  56.9       4        F 55-59   
157   97  Katie Klein            F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:06:42.1 1:06:35.4 10:43 23  45.6       3        F 20-24   
158   84  Jennifer Hohenbrink    F      Wilmington      OH    US      1:07:00.9 1:06:35.7 10:43 38  46.4       18       F 35-39   
159   156 Vicki Rager Colon      F      Dayton          OH    US      1:07:23.8 1:06:40.6 10:44 46  49.1       7        F 45-49   
160   56  Brett Doudican         M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:07:03.8 1:06:49.5 10:45 36  40.5       12       M 35-39   
161   151 Amanda Pinard          F      Oakwood         OH    US      1:07:51.1 1:07:08.5 10:48 39  46.2       19       F 35-39   
162   195 Anita Highland         F                            US      1:07:38.4 1:07:16.5 10:50 46  48.7       8        F 45-49   
163   211 John Bolton            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:07:40.6 1:07:40.6 10:53 29  39.5       5        M 25-29   
164   99  Tara Knisley           F      Chillicothe     OH    US      1:08:24.2 1:07:43.4 10:54 49  50.0       9        F 45-49   
165   46  Kelly Dailey           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:09:04.2 1:08:18.4 11:00 37  45.0       20       F 35-39   
166   130 Ashley Moorman         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:08:36.7 1:08:24.5 11:01 35  44.7       21       F 35-39   
167   82  Rebecca Hnatiuk        F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:08:37.5 1:08:25.1 11:01 38  45.2       22       F 35-39   
168   131 Bige Morgan            M      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:08:41.4 1:08:37.3 11:03 63  49.2       3        M 60-64   
169   66  DARRELL GILL           M      Bowling Green   OH    US      1:08:59.0 1:08:41.3 11:03 64  49.6       4        M 60-64   
170   57  Ashley Durbin          F      Cresson         PA    US      1:09:13.9 1:09:01.0 11:06 21  44.0       4        F 20-24   
171   247 Joely Rudy             F      Piqua           OH    US      1:09:18.1 1:09:08.0 11:08 47  47.9       10       F 45-49   
172   142 Zachary Pate           M      Fairborn        OH    US      1:09:49.7 1:09:16.6 11:09 40  40.0       12       M 40-44   
173   19  Brook Berry            F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:09:34.7 1:09:20.0 11:09 37  44.4       23       F 35-39   
174   262 Dawn Wellman           F      New Carlisle    OH    US      1:10:06.8 1:09:32.7 11:12 49  48.7       11       F 45-49   
175   141 Amy Parker             F      Dayton          OH    US      1:09:48.8 1:09:34.5 11:12 41  45.2       11       F 40-44   
176   155 Jennifer Potts         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:10:42.6 1:10:04.5 11:17 40  44.6       12       F 40-44   
177   123 Jonathan McMeans       M      Kettering       OH    US      1:11:15.1 1:10:39.1 11:22 24  37.8       8        M 20-24   
178   285 Rachel Pinkus          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      1:11:39.5 1:11:29.4 11:30 39  43.4       24       F 35-39   
179   290 Julia Scholz-Pinger    F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:12:04.3 1:11:40.1 11:32 46  45.7       12       F 45-49   
180   261 Emily Wannarka         F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:12:04.4 1:11:55.7 11:35 39  43.2       25       F 35-39   
181   201 Joy Winget             F      Cridersville    OH    US      1:12:22.8 1:12:02.5 11:36 42  43.9       13       F 40-44   
182   47  Samantha Davis         F      Hamilton        OH    US      1:12:55.1 1:12:28.5 11:40 30  41.9       13       F 30-34   
183   50  Imbi Day               F      Hamilton        OH    US      1:12:58.9 1:12:29.1 11:40 57  51.6       5        F 55-59   
184   22  Kelly Boehle           F      Maineville      OH    US      1:13:16.1 1:12:49.9 11:43 47  45.4       13       F 45-49   
185   239 Stacey Marton          F      Springfield     OH    US      1:13:34.2 1:12:54.7 11:44 48  45.9       14       F 45-49   
186   49  Kevin Davis            M      Lebanon         OH    US      1:13:36.3 1:13:03.3 11:45 37  37.2       13       M 35-39   
187   26  Jessica Brown          F      Springfield     OH    US      1:13:57.7 1:13:06.4 11:46 38  42.3       26       F 35-39   
188   44  Diana Cuesta           F      Farmersville    OH    US      1:14:03.9 1:13:06.9 11:46 67  58.7       2        F 65-69   
189   284 Faustino Zapata        M      Dayton          OH    US      1:13:32.8 1:13:11.4 11:47 56  43.2       7        M 55-59   
190   181 Kayla Stephensen       F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:14:18.2 1:13:54.9 11:54 17  42.1       2        F 15-19   
191   182 Emily Taylor           F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:14:21.1 1:13:57.8 11:54 18  41.5       3        F 15-19   
192   165 Jennifer Sanders       F      Troy            OH    US      1:14:33.4 1:13:57.8 11:54 41  42.5       14       F 40-44   
193   120 John Mckinnon          M      Springboro      OH    US      1:14:35.7 1:14:05.1 11:55 47  39.5       10       M 45-49   
194   220 Cheryl Dowd            F                            US      1:15:33.7 1:14:55.2 12:03 56  49.3       6        F 55-59   
195   88  Scott Isenhart         M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:16:26.4 1:15:15.1 12:07 49  39.6       11       M 45-49   
196   234 Jeanette Little        F                            US      1:15:55.9 1:15:15.5 12:07 52  46.6       7        F 50-54   
197   58  Barbara Ellwein        F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:16:11.8 1:15:19.3 12:07 62  53.1       1        F 60-64   
198   185 Rachel Trenner         F      Centerville     OH    US      1:15:35.8 1:15:22.4 12:08 31  40.2       14       F 30-34   
199   277 Heather Simon          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:16:07.1 1:15:41.8 12:11 26  40.1       10       F 25-29   
200   74  Stacie Hecht           F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:16:24.4 1:15:49.6 12:12 43  42.0       15       F 40-44   
201   224 Lynae Fiamengo         F      Vandalia        OH    US      1:17:02.8 1:16:07.1 12:15 60  51.1       2        F 60-64   
202   242 Robert Morant          M                            US      1:17:02.6 1:16:24.6 12:18 26  35.0       6        M 25-29   
203   145 Greg Pempus            M      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:17:12.3 1:16:36.1 12:20 31  34.9       15       M 30-34   
204   253 Tracy Smith            F                            US      1:17:17.5 1:16:38.0 12:20 45  42.3       15       F 45-49   
205   134 Kimber Nettis          F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:17:23.7 1:16:52.8 12:22 34  39.6       15       F 30-34   
206   27  Danielle Bryson        F      Moraine         OH    US      1:17:46.3 1:17:10.5 12:25 32  39.3       16       F 30-34   
207   25  Meredith Brinegar      F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:18:07.1 1:17:30.4 12:28 42  40.8       16       F 40-44   
208   269 Sarah Elledge          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:18:18.5 1:17:56.7 12:33 34  39.1       17       F 30-34   
209   191 Chad Vinci             M      Noblesville     IN    US      1:18:11.8 1:17:59.8 12:33 45  37.0       12       M 45-49   
210   245 Heidi Riffle           F                            US      1:18:50.3 1:18:10.5 12:35 45  41.5       16       F 45-49   
211   79  Rebecca Hickey         F      Fairborn        OH    US      1:18:58.4 1:18:40.2 12:40 36  39.0       27       F 35-39   
212   138 Brent Osborn           M      Lebanon         OH    US      1:19:39.6 1:18:52.1 12:42 46  36.9       13       M 45-49   
213   139 Doug Ottman            M      Dayton          OH    US      1:20:01.8 1:19:04.2 12:44 63  42.7       5        M 60-64   
214   204 Dawn Wolfenbarger      F      Franklin        OH    US      1:19:54.9 1:19:07.3 12:44 43  40.3       17       F 40-44   
215   222 Kimberly Dumbauld      F      Vandalia        OH    US      1:20:12.7 1:19:16.8 12:46 54  45.4       8        F 50-54   
216   29  John Calvert           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:20:00.0 1:19:33.3 12:48 53  38.7       10       M 50-54   
217   280 Kathy Watern           F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:21:17.7 1:20:36.7 12:58 60  48.2       3        F 60-64   
218   175 Alana Sink             F      Dayton          OH    US      1:22:19.7 1:22:02.9 13:12 35  37.2       28       F 35-39   
219   148 Hoa Pham               M      Xenia           OH    US      1:23:25.9 1:22:25.4 13:16 49  36.1       14       M 45-49   
220   147 C. Pham                M      Xenia           OH    US      1:23:25.9 1:22:25.5 13:16 12  36.0       3        M 1-14    
221   225 Jacque Fisher          F                            US      1:23:17.8 1:22:32.5 13:17 54  43.6       9        F 50-54   
222   94  Michelle Kinsworthy    F      Lebanon         OH    US      1:23:25.9 1:23:03.9 13:22 46  39.4       17       F 45-49   
223   184 Donna Townsend         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:23:50.0 1:23:10.0 13:23 65  50.1       3        F 65-69   
224   106 Rhonda Leen            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:24:02.3 1:23:13.6 13:24 61  47.4       4        F 60-64   
225   71  Stephanie Hahn         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:24:02.6 1:23:13.8 13:24 42  38.0       18       F 40-44   
226   190 Chris Veach            M      Phillipsburg    OH    US      1:26:28.2 1:26:17.8 13:53 34  31.2       16       M 30-34   
227   137 Michelle Ortman        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:27:59.3 1:27:00.4 14:00 48  38.5       18       F 45-49   
228   11  KATHY ADAMS            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:27:50.2 1:27:33.3 14:05 60  44.4       5        F 60-64   
229   43  Beth Crepeau           F      Washington TWP  OH    US      1:28:07.2 1:27:53.8 14:09 37  35.0       29       F 35-39   
230   42  Jeff Crepeau           M      Washington TWP  OH    US      1:28:07.1 1:27:54.4 14:09 41  31.8       13       M 40-44   
231   101 Kris Kronenberg        F      Grove City      OH    US      1:28:12.1 1:27:55.4 14:09 55  41.4       7        F 55-59   
232   241 Erika Miller           F                            US      1:29:04.0 1:28:18.6 14:13 47  37.5       19       F 45-49   
233   230 Angela Jenkins         F                            US      1:29:04.2 1:28:18.7 14:13 53  40.2       10       F 50-54   
234   264 Heather Wiggans        F                            US      1:29:04.5 1:28:23.5 14:14 57  42.3       8        F 55-59   
235   51  Meggan Dennis          F      Wilmington      OH    US      1:30:03.5 1:29:20.0 14:23 41  35.2       19       F 40-44   
236   260 DARLA TODD             F      Dayton          OH    US      1:30:35.2 1:29:45.1 14:27 48  37.3       20       F 45-49   
237   157 Diana Ramoo            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:31:38.4 1:30:52.5 14:37 48  36.8       21       F 45-49   
238   39  Amanda Collins         F      Xenia           OH    US      1:31:58.4 1:31:02.5 14:39 32  33.4       18       F 30-34   
239   59  Kelsey Ely             F      Xenia           OH    US      1:31:58.6 1:31:58.6 14:48 28  33.0       11       F 25-29   
240   28  Amanda Bullock         F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:32:58.8 1:32:07.7 14:50 36  33.3       30       F 35-39   
241   213 Donald Bright          M      Lynchburg       OH    US      1:33:47.3 1:33:05.0 14:59 41  30.0       14       M 40-44   
242   231 Anne Komiensky         F                            US      1:34:01.0 1:33:20.8 15:01 63  43.4       6        F 60-64   
243   237 Linda Loxley           F                            US      1:34:10.5 1:33:30.3 15:03 56  39.5       9        F 55-59   
244   40  Steven Cordes          M      Germantown      OH    US      1:33:58.3 1:33:35.8 15:04 65  36.7       1        M 65-69   
245   164 Honey Samay            F      Lebanon         OH    US      1:37:08.6 1:36:48.7 15:35 51  35.8       11       F 50-54   
246   180 Deborah Stephens       F      Hamilton        OH    US      1:37:08.6 1:36:48.7 15:35 66  43.7       4        F 65-69   
247   278 Jane Snyder            F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:39:00.8 1:38:10.7 15:48 47  33.7       22       F 45-49   
248   270 LeeAnne Galioto        F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:39:01.1 1:38:10.9 15:48 39  31.6       31       F 35-39   
249   203 Elizabeth Wolfe-Eberly F      Spring Valley   OH    US      1:40:47.5 1:40:27.0 16:10 42  31.5       20       F 40-44   
250   53  Jenny Dine             F      Bellbrook       OH    US      1:40:47.9 1:40:27.5 16:10 42  31.5       21       F 40-44   
251   119 Audra Mckinnon         F      Springboro      OH    US      1:43:28.1 1:42:52.4 16:33 46  31.9       23       F 45-49   
252   117 Susan McCarthy         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:50:05.3 1:43:37.2 16:41 59  37.0       10       F 55-59   
253   189 Tracy Uzzel            F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:45:42.9 1:44:41.5 16:51 53  33.9       12       F 50-54   
254   108 Joseph Link            M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:46:39.8 1:45:48.5 17:02 46  27.5       15       M 45-49   
255   109 Maria Link             F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:46:39.7 1:45:48.9 17:02 43  30.1       22       F 40-44   
256   246 Arthur Rudy            M      PIQUA           OH    US      1:46:26.9 1:46:16.1 17:06 49  28.0       16       M 45-49   
257   170 Milissa Sexton         F      Wilmington      OH    US      1:48:36.1 1:47:45.0 17:20 32  28.2       19       F 30-34   
258   16  Katie Bauer            F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:48:36.1 1:47:45.1 17:20 32  28.2       20       F 30-34   
259   152 Chris Pipenger         F      Troy            OH    US      1:48:36.5 1:47:45.4 17:21 67  39.8       5        F 65-69   
260   167 Anita Schaengold       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:52:15.2 1:51:18.6 17:55 55  32.7       11       F 55-59   
261   209 Jacob Baker            M      West Portsmouth OH    US      1:51:55.2 1:51:23.5 17:56 23  24.0       9        M 20-24   
262   223 Erin Elswick           F      West Portsmouth OH    US      1:51:55.5 1:51:24.0 17:56 25  27.2       12       F 25-29   
263   149 Lauren Pham            F      Xenia           OH    US      2:01:49.0 2:00:49.4 19:27 16  26.2       4        F 15-19   
264   60  Brandon Ely            M      Xenia           OH    US      2:01:49.0 2:00:49.8 19:27 28  22.1       7        M 25-29   
265   69  Ileana Grajeda         F      Bellbrook       OH    US      2:02:09.0 2:01:12.0 19:30 18  25.3       5        F 15-19   
266   198 Adam Westergaard       M      Bellbrook       OH    US      2:02:09.0 2:01:12.2 19:30 19  22.0       1        M 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Lemon     232 30  1       M      Dayton OH US     31:36.0 
2     Chris Lemon    9   30  2       M      Dayton OH US     33:12.9 
3     Jake Brumfield 291 24  3       M      Miamisburg OH US 33:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maria Scavuzzo   249 23  6       F      Oxford OH US     35:28.6 
2     Maura Lemon      233 30  8       F      Dayton OH US     36:31.6 
3     Rachel Slingluff 251 26  10      F      Cincinnati OH US 36:46.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William Stolz 8   48  14      M      Dayton OH US    38:16.5 
2     Bill Neitzke  133 51  16      M      Dayton OH US    42:30.5 
3     Kevin Thieke  259 44  24      M      Bellbrook OH US 45:48.0 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Annette Munro    132 48  39      F      Dayton OH US        49:05.8 
2     Pamela Broderick 214 40  56      F      Spring Valley OH US 51:36.7 
3     Jennifer Long    113 49  75      F      Lebanon OH US       53:51.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Colin Pham 146 14  128     M      Xenia OH US      1:01:11.9 
2     J. Hecht   73  9   153     M      Cincinnati OH US 1:05:42.3 
3     C. Pham    147 12  220     M      Xenia OH US      1:22:25.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Adam Westergaard 198 19  266     M      Bellbrook OH US 2:01:12.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zak Kulesza   102 24  23      M      Miamisburg OH US 45:25.6 
2     Nico Taylor   258 20  28      M      Bellbrook OH US  46:47.5 
3     Bryce Pittman 153 24  44      M      Fairborn OH US   50:05.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jacob McCubbin  273 29  4       M      Fairborn OH US        33:43.1 
2     Evan Guy Martin 116 27  13      M      Loveland OH US        37:53.4 
3     Brendan Croom   268 28  22      M      Charlottesville VA US 45:01.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Holmes  6   32  7       M      Kettering OH US 36:09.9 
2     Brett Stover     256 30  9       M      Tipp City OH US 36:45.0 
3     Mitch Meinerding 126 34  18      M      Bellbrook OH US 42:53.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charlie Navillus 289 37  5       M      Waynesville OH US 33:51.1 
2     Greg Cole        38  39  27      M      Cincinnati OH US  46:23.2 
3     Ryan Lloyd       235 36  29      M      Dayton OH US      47:01.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Hohenbrink 83  41  31      M      Wilmington OH US 47:18.7 
2     Michael Hutter   292 43  34      M      Springboro OH US 48:01.1 
3     Robert Holton    87  44  45      M      Bellbrook OH US  50:07.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Newton      135 45  33      M      Beavercreek OH US 47:47.7 
2     Eric Branch     212 47  37      M      Fremont CA US     48:25.3 
3     David Mahovlich 115 47  52      M      Beavercreek OH US 51:02.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Salyer      248 52  30      M      Tipp City OH US 47:10.6 
2     Randall Shaffer 172 51  42      M      tipp city OH US 49:52.9 
3     Eric Bender     18  52  62      M      Blue OH US      52:30.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Grant Donaldson 219 59  93      M      Dayton OH US      56:03.4   
2     Brian Stiffler  255 57  115     M      Beavercreek OH US 59:34.6   
3     Roscoe Smith    252 58  122     M      Dayton OH US      1:00:43.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Greg Long      236 60  38      M      Dayton OH US     49:03.6   
2     Andrew Bambeck 15  60  116     M      Springboro OH US 59:44.4   
3     Bige Morgan    131 63  168     M      Bellbrook OH US  1:08:37.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steven Cordes 40  65  244     M      Germantown OH US 1:33:35.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     R. Clark 217 10  104     F      Springfield OH US 57:59.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Megan Shaffer    173 19  67      F      Tipp City OH US 53:00.6   
2     Kayla Stephensen 181 17  190     F      Bellbrook OH US 1:13:54.9 
3     Emily Taylor     182 18  191     F      Bellbrook OH US 1:13:57.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Taylor Hickey 80  23  59      F      Bellbrook OH US   52:13.5   
2     Sunny Millar  127 22  63      F      Miamisburg OH US  52:33.4   
3     Katie Klein   97  23  157     F      Beavercreek OH US 1:06:35.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lizzie Gleason  10  28  11      F      Dayton OH US     37:27.3 
2     Emily Zimmerman 282 29  12      F      Miamisburg OH US 37:47.9 
3     Irene Musgrove  7   27  19      F      Dayton OH US     43:16.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lesley Middleton 3   32  15      F      Yellow Springs OH US 40:08.8 
2     Molly Maggard    238 34  17      F      SPRINGBORO OH US     42:33.2 
3     Anne Zlatkin     206 30  25      F      Wheeling IL US       46:12.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer 183 37  21      F      Arcanum OH US   44:45.3 
2     Erica Perkins   243 38  48      F      Dayton OH US    50:24.8 
3     Michelle Henley 78  37  71      F      Bellbrook OH US 53:35.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzanne Wittmer 202 40  78      F      Dayton OH US      54:13.6 
2     Vicki Rea       158 44  94      F      Mason OH US       56:04.4 
3     Charity Fair    62  41  95      F      Chillicothe OH US 56:20.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jana Smith   176 49  81      F      Xenia OH US     54:44.8 
2     Debra Lisath 110 48  96      F      Dayton OH US    56:20.4 
3     Jen McLeod   121 45  103     F      Bellbrook OH US 57:51.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dora-Ann Cash   33  50  80      F      Waynesville OH US 54:42.7 
2     Dawn McGlone    118 51  106     F      Centerville OH US 58:28.8 
3     sharon schroder 276 51  107     F      Bellbrook OH US   58:32.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Denise Williams 200 55  102     F      Dayton OH US    57:22.2   
2     Karen Maxwell   272 59  127     F      Dayton OH US    1:01:10.3 
3     Tammy Holley    85  58  147     F      Lewisburg OH US 1:05:02.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barbara Ellwein 58  62  197     F      Cincinnati OH US 1:15:19.3 
2     Lynae Fiamengo  224 60  201     F      Vandalia OH US   1:16:07.1 
3     Kathy Watern    280 60  217     F      Bellbrook OH US  1:20:36.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller 91  66  144     F      Dayton OH US       1:04:37.7 
2     Diana Cuesta   44  67  188     F      Farmersville OH US 1:13:06.9 
3     Donna Townsend 184 65  223     F      Dayton OH US       1:23:10.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.